Angela Breier
Paraprofessional
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Keturah Ashford
3rd Grade
Alcona Elementary School
9897368534
Edwin Barber
6-12 Principal
Alcona High School
9897368534
Sarah Bernard
Meal Preparation
Alcona High School
9897368534
Serena Birk
Special Education
Alcona High School
9897368534
Jim Bouchard
Social Studies
Alcona High School
9897368534
Sandy Burns
Custodial
Alcona Facility Caretaker \ Maintenance
9897368146
Patti Byce
Paraprofessional and Athletic Coordinator
Alcona High School
9897368534
Tim Campbell
Industrial Arts
Alcona High School
9897368534
Erich Carlson
Art
Alcona High School
9897368534
Russ Champagne
Agriscience Paraprofessional
Alcona High School
9897368534
Jodi Clissold
Paraprofessional
Alcona High School
9897368534
Helen Ann Cordes
Career Navigator
Alcona High School
9897368534
Nicholas Cordes
Business Manager/Food Service Director
Alcona Community Schools
9897366212
Kasey Cordes
High School Secretary
Alcona High School
9897368534
Mike Corn
Maintenance and Bus Mechanic Director
Alcona Transportation Department
9897366211
Amy Crevier
4th Grade Teacher
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Jason Dellar
Resource Officer
Alcona High School
9897368534
Alecia Dietz
Middle School English
Alcona High School
9897368534
Kathy Dykes
Paraprofessional
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Sue Elmer
Title I and Instructional Coach
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Judy Fall
Custodial
Alcona High School
9897366211
Donna Franklin
4th Grade
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Terry Franklin
Physical Education
Alcona High School
9897368534
Tina Gerard
Meal Preparation
Alcona High School
9897368534
Darwin Ginder
Driver
Alcona Transportation Department
9897366211
Gail Gombos
1st Grade
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Brooke Green
Art
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Valorie Haneckow
Kindergarten
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Sara Hechlik
English
Alcona High School
9897368534
George Hirschfelt
Maintenance
Alcona Facility Caretaker \ Maintenance
9897366211
Shelly Hoffmeyer
Paraprofessional
Alcona Elementary School
9897368534
Rene Holmes
5th Grade
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Connor Hubbard
Agriscience Teacher and FFA Advisor
Alcona High School
9897368534
Danielle Jirasek
1st Grade Teacher
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
NiChol Johnston
Paraprofessional
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Jackie Kelly
Business Office / Administrative Secretary
Alcona Community Schools
9897366212
Jeanette Klein
Special Education
Alcona High School
9897368534
Abbie Krentz
Science and Math
Alcona High School
9897368534
Tim Lee
K-5 Principal
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Trudi Marsh
Social Worker/Counselor
Alcona High School
9897368534
Kristi Miller
Physical Education and Health
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Veronica Miller
Elementary Secretary
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Christa Misiak
2nd Grade
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Linda Moran
English, Drama and Knowledge Bowl Adviser
Alcona High School
9897368534
Lindsey Nardi
Meal Preparation
Alcona High School
9897368534
Tammy Nelson
Math
Alcona High School
9897368534
Chelsea Neuenfeldt
Athletic Director/Science/Varsity Softball Coach
Alcona High School
9897368534
Donald Neuenfeldt
Driver
Alcona Transportation Department
9897368534
Dan Oconnor
Superintendent
Alcona Community Schools
9897366212
Emma Pendergrass
Band Instructor
Alcona High School
9897368534
Kim Quick
Director of Transportation
Alcona Transportation Department
9897366211
Pam Rasmussen
Meal Preparation
Alcona High School
9897368534
Aimee Renchenski
Marketing / Business
Alcona High School
9897368534
Josh Robinson
4th Grade
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Sarah Roe
Meal Preparation
Alcona High School
9897368534
Kelli Samp
2nd Grade
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Chrystal SchemanskiDean
1st Grade
Alcona Elementary School
9897368534
Dorene Schick
Special Education
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Jenny Schroeder
1st - 3rd Grade Science Teacher
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Rick Sedgwick
Special Education
Alcona High School
9897368534
Sue Riedlinger
School Success
Alcona High School
9897368534
Cindy Sharboneau
Paraprofessional
Alcona High School
9897368146
Jesse Smith
Mechanic
Alcona Transportation Department
9897366211
Jessica Smith
Special Education
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Linda Somers
Driver
Alcona Transportation Department
9897366211
Jason Somers
6th Grade and Varsity Football Coach
Alcona High School
9897368534
Rachel Somers
Science, STEM and High School Robotics
Alcona High School
9897368534
Tina Stern
Paraprofessional
Alcona High School
9897368534
Jessica Stewart
6th Grade
Alcona High School
9897368534
Michael Suitor
Technology Coordinator
Alcona Community Schools
9897365000
Maureen Sullivan
Math
Alcona High School
9897368534
Terry Terpstra
History
Alcona High School
9897368534
Christie Thomas
Dean of Students
Alcona High School
9897368534
Sherri Truman
Paraprofessional
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Megan Vankoningsveld
High School Career and College Counselor.
Alcona High School
9897368534
Pam Vroon
Driver
Alcona Transportation Department
9897366211
Rachael Wilkerson
3rd Grade Teacher
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Mandie Willey
Spanish
Alcona High School
9897368534
Teri Yokom
5th Grade
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146
Ali Yokom
Kindergarten
Alcona Elementary School
9897368146